CEO Logo मुख्य निवडणूक अधिकारी
महाराष्ट्र राज्य
श्री देवेंद्र फडणवीस
मुख्यमंत्री
Maharashtra Chief Minister
Govt of Maharashtra Logo

द्विपक्षीय निवडणूक 2018

Biennial Election to the MLC from Graduates’ and Teachers’ Constituency 2018 - Candidate Affidavits

S. No. Name of Candidate Constituency Party Affiliation View
1 Milind Kashinath Kamble Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
2 Jalindar Devram Sarode Mumbai Lok Bharati Affidavit
3 Irfan Iqbal Patel Konkan Division Indian National Congress Affidavit
4 Kalpesh Rohidas Kini Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
5 Barryan Bastav Dabre Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
6 Sanjay Bhaurao More Konkan Division Shivsena Affidavit
7 Mahesh Dilip Bhoir Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
8 Ramesh Yashwant Hindurao Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
9 Adv. Arun Nathuji Ambedkar Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
10 Najeeb Suleman Mulla Konkan Division Nationalist Congress Party Affidavit
11 Amol Anant Pawar Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
12 Suvarna Sunil Patil Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
13 Vilas Vinayak Potnis Mumbai Shivsena Affidavit
14 Ramesh Champatrao Thakare Mumbai Independent Affidavit
15 Rajendra Dattaram Korde Mumbai Independent Affidavit
16 Chandan Chittaranjan Sharma Mumbai Independent Affidavit
17 Deepak Tanaji Pawar Mumbai Independent Affidavit
18 Rajesh Hiraman Waghmare Mumbai Independent Affidavit
19 Vikas Krushna Repale Konkan Division Shivsena Affidavit
20 Niranjan Vasant Davkhare Konkan Division Bhartiya Janta Party Affidavit
21 Gokul Tukaram Kadam Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
22 Sunil Prakash Totawad Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
23 Nilima Niranjan Davkhare Konkan Division Bhartiya Janta Party Affidavit
24 Millind Bharat Patil Konkan Division Nationalist Congress Party Affidavit
25 Vishwas Sadhuji Sadafule Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
26 Dilip Prabhakar Aloni Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
27 Sainath Vasant Nagwekar Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
28 Rati Nagesh Jadhav Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
29 Dominica Pascal Dabre Konkan Division Independent Affidavit
30 Raju Dhondiba Bandgar Mumbai Independent Affidavit
31 Arun Anant Bendkhale Mumbai Independent Affidavit
32 Rupali Bapu Bhadke Mumbai Bahujan Mukti Party Affidavit
33 Ameetkumar Vilaschandra Mehta Mumbai Bhartiya Janta Party Affidavit
34 Dr. Vishal Kisan Arune Mumbai Independent Affidavit
35 Suprada Prakash Phatarpekar Mumbai Shivsena Affidavit
S. No. Name of Candidate Constituency Party Affiliation View
1 Suresh Pandurang Patil Nashik Division Hindustan Janta Party Affidavit
2 Ajit Shantaram Lathar Nashik Division Indian National Congress Affidavit
3 Bhausaheb Narayan Kachare Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
4 Aniket Vijay Patil Nashik Division Bhartiya Janta Party Affidavit
5 Vilas Shantaram Patil Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
6 Dnyandeo Laxman Hande Mumbai Independent Affidavit
7 Kapil Harischandra Patil Mumbai Lok Bharati Affidavit
8 Saiyad Najmul Hasan Mumbai Independent Affidavit
9 Anil Rajesingh Deshmukh Mumbai Independent Affidavit
10 Sunil Dhondu Faras Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
11 Babasaheb Sambhaji Gangarde Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
12 Kishor Bhikaji Darade Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
13 Sandip Tryambakrao Bedase Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
14 Amrut alias Appasaheb Ramrao Shinde Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
15 Shaligram Dnyandev Bhirud Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
16 Gajanan Kashiram Kharate Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
17 Ravindra Bhivaji Patekar Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
18 Chandrakant Bajirao Patil Mumbai Independent Affidavit
19 Anil Dodhu Bornare Mumbai Independent Affidavit
20 Balasaheb Mahadeo Mhatre Mumbai Independent Affidavit
21 Shivaji Adnyan Shendage Mumbai Shivsena Affidavit
22 Prashant Ramesh Redij Mumbai Independent Affidavit
23 Tanaji Keshav Kamble Mumbai Independent Affidavit
24 Shital Shivaji Shendage Mumbai Shivsena Affidavit
25 Shaikh Mohammed Sirajoddin Mumbai Bahujan Mukti Party Affidavit
26 Mahadev Sahebrao Chavan Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
27 Dinesh Abhimannyu Deore Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
28 Ajitrao Kisan Diwate Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
29 Shaikh Mukhtar Ah. Mo. Kasim Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
30 Sunil Ramesh Bacchav Nashik Division Bhartiya Janta Party Affidavit
31 Sunil Pandurang Pandit Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
32 Kunal Narendra Darade Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
33 Pratap Narayanrao Sonawane Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
34 Mahesh Bhika Shirude Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
35 Vitthal Raghunath Pansare Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
36 Ashok Shankar Patil Nashik Division Independent Affidavit
37 Prakash Hila Sonawane Nashik Division Independent Affidavit